Bohoslužby

Nedeľa - 10:00

Biblická hodina

Streda - 17:45

Mládež

Sobota - 17:00 v Hermanovciach

Skupinky

Nep. Štvrtok - 18:00

Nahravky


25.11.2018 - P.Halža


4.11.2018 - P.Halža


14.10.2018 - P.Halža


7.10.2018 - P.Halža


2.9.2018 - P.Halža


5.8.2018 - P.Halža


22.7.2018 - P.Halža


17.6.2018 - P.Halža


20.5.2018 - P.Halža


6.5.2018 - P.Halža


22.4.2018 - P.Halža


01.4.2018 - Veľkonočná nedeľa P.Halža


30.3.2018 - Veľký piatok P.Halža


11.3.2018 - P.Halža


18.2.2018 - P.Halža


4.2.2018 - P.Halža


21.1.2018 - P.Halža


7.1.2018 - P.Halža


1.1.2018 - P.Halža


25.12.2017 - P.Halža


17.12.2017 - P.Halža


19.11.2017 - P.Halža


29.10.2017 - P.Halža


3.9.2017 - P.Halža


13.8.2017 - P.Halža


26.6.2016 - P.Halža


9.9.2018 - F.Šalantay


19.8.2018 - F.Šalantay


15.7.2018 - F.Šalantay


13.5.2018 - F.Šalantay


18.3.2018 - F.Šalantay


25.2.2018 - F.Šalantay


3.12.2017 - F.Šalantay


2.7.2017 - F.Šalantay


8.1.2017 - F.Šalantay


8.7.2016 - F.Šalantay


24.4.2016 - F.Šalantay


6.3.2016 - F.Šalantay


20.3.2016 - F.Šalantay


14.2.2016 - F.Šalantay


3.1.2016 - F.Šalantay


24.1.2016 - F.Šalantay


24.12.2017 - M.Jurčo


15.10.2017 - M.Jurčo


17.9.2017 - M.Jurčo


20.8.2017 - M.Jurčo


9.7.2017 - M.Jurčo


19.6.2016 - M.Jurčo


17.4.2016 - M.Jurčo


13.3.2016 - M.Jurčo


Nový rok 2016 - M.Jurčo


17.1.2016 - M.Jurčo


12.8.2018 - M.Činčera


1.7.2018 - M.Činčera


5.11.2017 - M.Činčera


6.8.2017 - M.Činčera


10.4.2016 - M.Činčera


7.2.2016 - M.Činčera


21.10.2018 - D.Kušnierik


23.9.2018 - D.Kušnierik


8.7.2018 - D.Kušnierik


4.3.2018 - D.Kušnierik


14.1.2018 - D.Kušnierik


12.11.2017 - D.Kušnierik


29.5.2016 - D.Kušnierik


25.3.2016 - D.Kušnierik


31.1.2016 - D.Kušnierik


26.8.2018 - Š.Ondovčák


29.7.2018 - Š.Ondovčák


24.6.2018 - Š.Ondovčák


27.5.2018 - Š.Ondovčák


28.1.2018 - Š.Ondovčák


10.12.2017 - Š.Ondovčák


26.11.2017 - Š.Ondovčák


1.5.2016 - Š.Ondovčák


10.1.2016 - Š.Ondovčák


18.11.2018 - S. Krúpa


25.7.2018 - J. Institoris


10.6.2018 - M Kačur


11.2.2018 - M Uhriňák


AMOT 8.1.2018 - M.Vargovčák


1.10.2017 - Š.Evin


24.9.2017 - M.Sabol


5.6.2016 - L.Melkus


22.5.2016 - S.Galo


15.5.2016 - Ľ.Fekete


3.4.2016 - B.Rohaček


27.3.2016 - Ľ.Fekete


28.2.2016 - Š.Evin